MPO Fiber patch cord

Solutions

Realsea is an optical communications manufacturer with excellent technology and considerate service as its core competitiveness

Home  >  Solutions

Data center

Release Date: Jan 12,2022

Facilitate the construction of 5G, the interconnection of all things, the future can be expected

Latest news

Optical modules are classified by function.MPO Fiber patch cord

Optical modules are classified by function.MPO Fiber patch cord

    According to the function points  It includes optical receiving module, optical sending module, optical transceiver integrated module and optical forwarding...

Optical Module Classification.Juniper compatible SFP optical transceiver

Optical Module Classification.Juniper compatible SFP optical transceiver

    1. 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable (XFP) is a heat-exchangeable, protocol-independent optical transceiver for 10 gigabytes of bps Ethernet, SONET/SDH...

Fiber optic transceiver manufacturers need to innovate.Realsea SFP optical transceiver

Fiber optic transceiver manufacturers need to innovate.Realsea SFP optical transceiver

    With the gradual improvement of people's living needs, the network has become an indispensable spiritual soul in people's life. In order to solve th...

Recommended Products