MPO Fiber patch cord
Home  >  Products  >  Direct attach cable
Optical module
SFP-T(1G/10G)

SFP(1.25G)

SFP bidi(1.25G)

SFP+(10G)

SFP+ bidi(10G)

SFP28(25G)

QSFP+(40G)

QSFP28(100G)

QSFP-DD(200G-400G)

Direct attach cable
10G SFP+DAC

25G SFP28 DAC

40G QSFP+DAC

100G QSFP28 DAC

QSFP-DD DAC(200/400G)

Active optical cable
10G SFP+AOC

25G SFP28 AOC

40G QSFP+AOC

100G QSFP28 AOC

Fiber jumper
Double fiber jumper

Single fiber jumper

MTP/MPO-MTP/MPO fiber patch cord

Other fiber patch cords

Others
Others

  • <
  • 1
  • 2
  • >